Chicken Saltimbocca

at Viztango Cafe · $21.80

The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe contains 40g protein, 17g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 440 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
440calCalories
40gProtein
17gCarbs
23gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe?
The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe has approximately 440 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe?
The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe contains 40g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe?
The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe?
The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe contains 23g of fat.
Is the Chicken Saltimbocca good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Saltimbocca at Viztango Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Saltimbocca and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Viztango Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy