Spaghetti Viztango

at Viztango Cafe · $19.50

The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe contains 28g protein, 58g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 720 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
720calCalories
28gProtein
58gCarbs
42gFat

Spaghetti topped with a house basil-marinara sauce with pork and beef meatballs.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe?
The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe has approximately 720 calories.
How much protein is in the Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe?
The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe?
The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe contains 58g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe?
The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe contains 42g of fat.
Is the Spaghetti Viztango good for macro tracking?
The Spaghetti Viztango at Viztango Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Spaghetti Viztango and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Viztango Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy