Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面

at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 · $14.99

The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 contains 38g protein, 52g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 593 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
593calCalories
38gProtein
52gCarbs
26gFat

Fresh noodles served in a savory broth with three kinds of fresh ingredients.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面?
The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 has approximately 593 calories.
How much protein is in the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面?
The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面?
The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面?
The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 contains 26g of fat.
Is the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 good for macro tracking?
The Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Triple Fresh Noodles 三鲜面 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wen Hui Noodle Hours 西安手工面 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy