Sugar Cookie

at Wendy's · $2.06

The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's contains 3g protein, 26g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 233 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
233calCalories
3gProtein
26gCarbs
13gFat

The traditional favorite. Soft, fresh-baked, simple, and perfect.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Sugar Cookie at Wendy's?
The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's has approximately 233 calories.
How much protein is in the Sugar Cookie at Wendy's?
The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's contains 3g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Sugar Cookie at Wendy's?
The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Sugar Cookie at Wendy's?
The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's contains 13g of fat.
Is the Sugar Cookie good for macro tracking?
The Sugar Cookie at Wendy's has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Sugar Cookie and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wendy's and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy