RASPADO

at Winchell's Donuts

The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts contains 0g protein, 65g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 259 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
259calCalories
0gProtein
65gCarbs
0gFat
VeganDairy-freeGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts?
The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts has approximately 259 calories.
How much protein is in the RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts?
The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts?
The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts contains 65g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts?
The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts contains 0g of fat.
Is the RASPADO good for macro tracking?
The RASPADO at Winchell's Donuts has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the RASPADO and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Winchell's Donuts and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy