Garlic Parmesan

at Wings Wings Wings · $8.99

The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings contains 35g protein, 9g carbs, and 47g fat for approximately 596 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
596calCalories
35gProtein
9gCarbs
47gFat

Garlic Parmesan jumbo bone-in wings (cage-free). Please note that side dipping sauces are not included and may be added on the side.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings?
The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings has approximately 596 calories.
How much protein is in the Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings?
The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings contains 35g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings?
The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings?
The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings contains 47g of fat.
Is the Garlic Parmesan good for macro tracking?
The Garlic Parmesan at Wings Wings Wings has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Garlic Parmesan and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wings Wings Wings and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy