15 pc Meal for 2

at Wingstop · $37.79

The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop contains 105g protein, 189g carbs, and 137g fat for approximately 2405 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
2405calCalories
105gProtein
189gCarbs
137gFat

15 Boneless or Classic (Bone-In) wings with up to 2 flavors, large fries or veggie sticks, 2 dips and 2 20oz drinks

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop?
The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop has approximately 2405 calories.
How much protein is in the 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop?
The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop contains 105g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop?
The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop contains 189g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop?
The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop contains 137g of fat.
Is the 15 pc Meal for 2 good for macro tracking?
The 15 pc Meal for 2 at Wingstop has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 15 pc Meal for 2 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wingstop and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy