Side of Scrambled Egg

at Yeastie Boys Bagels · $4.00

The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels contains 10g protein, 2g carbs, and 8g fat for approximately 119 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
119calCalories
10gProtein
2gCarbs
8gFat

Soft scrambled eggs. Not dry, not "fluffy for no reason."

Gluten-freeKeto

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels?
The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels has approximately 119 calories.
How much protein is in the Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels?
The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels?
The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels?
The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels contains 8g of fat.
Is the Side of Scrambled Egg good for macro tracking?
The Side of Scrambled Egg at Yeastie Boys Bagels has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Side of Scrambled Egg and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Yeastie Boys Bagels and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy