Pizza Bagel with Cheese

at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 · $7.00

The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 contains 18g protein, 60g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 571 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
571calCalories
18gProtein
60gCarbs
29gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326?
The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 has approximately 571 calories.
How much protein is in the Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326?
The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326?
The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 contains 60g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326?
The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 contains 29g of fat.
Is the Pizza Bagel with Cheese good for macro tracking?
The Pizza Bagel with Cheese at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pizza Bagel with Cheese and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Yum Yum Donut Shop, #9326 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy