KIDS EDAMAME

at Benihana · $12.00

The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana contains 11g protein, 8g carbs, and 4g fat for approximately 109 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
109calCalories
11gProtein
8gCarbs
4gFat
VeganGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana?
The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana has approximately 109 calories.
How much protein is in the KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana?
The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana contains 11g of protein.
How many carbs are in the KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana?
The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana contains 8g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana?
The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana contains 4g of fat.
Is the KIDS EDAMAME good for macro tracking?
The KIDS EDAMAME at Benihana has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the KIDS EDAMAME and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Benihana and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy