TALLARIN VERDE side

at El Rocoto · $15.60

The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto contains 14g protein, 49g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 438 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
438calCalories
14gProtein
49gCarbs
21gFat

pesto spagetti

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto?
The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto has approximately 438 calories.
How much protein is in the TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto?
The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto?
The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto contains 49g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto?
The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto contains 21g of fat.
Is the TALLARIN VERDE side good for macro tracking?
The TALLARIN VERDE side at El Rocoto has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the TALLARIN VERDE side and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at El Rocoto and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy