Sesame Chicken

at Fortune Dragon China Bistro · $15.99

The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro contains 26g protein, 30g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 482 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
482calCalories
26gProtein
30gCarbs
29gFat

Tender crispy breaded chicken in a sweet and sour brown sauce, sprinkled with sesame seeds and accompanied with broccoli.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro?
The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro has approximately 482 calories.
How much protein is in the Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro?
The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro?
The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro?
The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro contains 29g of fat.
Is the Sesame Chicken good for macro tracking?
The Sesame Chicken at Fortune Dragon China Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Sesame Chicken and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Fortune Dragon China Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy