Jr. Chicken Tender (2)

at Good Stuff · $9.50

The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff contains 18g protein, 15g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 296 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
296calCalories
18gProtein
15gCarbs
18gFat

One breaded chicken tender served with ranch dressing. Add a second tender for 2.00

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff?
The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff has approximately 296 calories.
How much protein is in the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff?
The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff?
The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff contains 15g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff?
The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff contains 18g of fat.
Is the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) good for macro tracking?
The Jr. Chicken Tender (2) at Good Stuff has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Jr. Chicken Tender (2) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Good Stuff and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy