L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼

at Hana Teppanyaki · $15.99

The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki contains 45g protein, 67g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 775 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
775calCalories
45gProtein
67gCarbs
36gFat

Salmon seared on the grill cook in homemade teriyaki sauce. All dinner entrees are served with steam rice and vegetable. Some exclusion and subtitutions may be made upon request with additional charges. 香煎鲑鱼配自制照烧酱。所有晚餐主菜附白饭及蔬菜。可根据要求提供一些排除及减免, 但需额外收费。

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki?
The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki has approximately 775 calories.
How much protein is in the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki?
The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki contains 45g of protein.
How many carbs are in the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki?
The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki contains 67g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki?
The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki contains 36g of fat.
Is the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 good for macro tracking?
The L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 at Hana Teppanyaki has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the L5. Hibachi Salmon 铁板鲑鱼 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Hana Teppanyaki and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy