Pulled Pork on a Bun

at Kenny's Q · $20.79

The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q contains 72g protein, 32g carbs, and 46g fat for approximately 827 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
827calCalories
72gProtein
32gCarbs
46gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q?
The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q has approximately 827 calories.
How much protein is in the Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q?
The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q contains 72g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q?
The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q contains 32g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q?
The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q contains 46g of fat.
Is the Pulled Pork on a Bun good for macro tracking?
The Pulled Pork on a Bun at Kenny's Q has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pulled Pork on a Bun and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Kenny's Q and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy