Broccoli Beef

at Lotus Chinese Bistro · $17.95

The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro contains 38g protein, 26g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 607 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
607calCalories
38gProtein
26gCarbs
39gFat

Tender beef slices stir-fried with crisp broccoli florets in a savory sauce.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro?
The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro has approximately 607 calories.
How much protein is in the Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro?
The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro?
The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro?
The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro contains 39g of fat.
Is the Broccoli Beef good for macro tracking?
The Broccoli Beef at Lotus Chinese Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Broccoli Beef and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Lotus Chinese Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy