#5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti

at Manhattan Bread & Bagel · $14.95

The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel contains 28g protein, 56g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 547 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
547calCalories
28gProtein
56gCarbs
23gFat

Lettuce, Tomato & Honey Mustard on Sourdough.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel?
The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel has approximately 547 calories.
How much protein is in the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel?
The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel?
The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel?
The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel contains 23g of fat.
Is the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti good for macro tracking?
The #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti at Manhattan Bread & Bagel has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the #5 Smoke Turkey & Havarti and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Manhattan Bread & Bagel and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy