Filet-O-Fish® Meal

at McDonald's® · $10.59

The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® contains 32g protein, 92g carbs, and 52g fat for approximately 963 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
963calCalories
32gProtein
92gCarbs
52gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's®?
The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® has approximately 963 calories.
How much protein is in the Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's®?
The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's®?
The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® contains 92g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's®?
The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® contains 52g of fat.
Is the Filet-O-Fish® Meal good for macro tracking?
The Filet-O-Fish® Meal at McDonald's® has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Filet-O-Fish® Meal and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at McDonald's® and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy