Branzino (Seabass)

at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine · $46.00

The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine contains 58g protein, 13g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 611 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
611calCalories
58gProtein
13gCarbs
36gFat

Mediterranean seabass, mild and delicate in flavor with a tender texture.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine?
The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine has approximately 611 calories.
How much protein is in the Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine?
The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine contains 58g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine?
The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine contains 13g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine?
The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine contains 36g of fat.
Is the Branzino (Seabass) good for macro tracking?
The Branzino (Seabass) at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Join the Fitsy waitlist to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets when the app launches.

Track the Branzino (Seabass) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Monaia Mediterranean Cuisine and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Join the waitlist