Mango Bliss*

at Parakeet Cafe · $13.31

The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe contains 4g protein, 65g carbs, and 3g fat for approximately 299 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
299calCalories
4gProtein
65gCarbs
3gFat

golden berries, strawberries, orange, apple & dried mango

VeganDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe?
The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe has approximately 299 calories.
How much protein is in the Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe?
The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe?
The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe contains 65g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe?
The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe contains 3g of fat.
Is the Mango Bliss* good for macro tracking?
The Mango Bliss* at Parakeet Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Mango Bliss* and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Parakeet Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy