Strawberry Roullette

at Paris Bakery · $41.00

The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery contains 5g protein, 45g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 412 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
412calCalories
5gProtein
45gCarbs
23gFat

Sponge cake roll filled with cream and strawberry, dusted with powdered sugar and topped with piped cream and strawberry halves.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery?
The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery has approximately 412 calories.
How much protein is in the Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery?
The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery contains 5g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery?
The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery?
The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery contains 23g of fat.
Is the Strawberry Roullette good for macro tracking?
The Strawberry Roullette at Paris Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Strawberry Roullette and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Paris Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy