Seaweed Salad

at Poke Me · $2.59

The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me contains 3g protein, 9g carbs, and 1g fat for approximately 58 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
58calCalories
3gProtein
9gCarbs
1gFat

Fresh seaweed mixed with a variety of ingredients.

VeganVegetarianDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Seaweed Salad at Poke Me?
The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me has approximately 58 calories.
How much protein is in the Seaweed Salad at Poke Me?
The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me contains 3g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Seaweed Salad at Poke Me?
The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Seaweed Salad at Poke Me?
The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me contains 1g of fat.
Is the Seaweed Salad good for macro tracking?
The Seaweed Salad at Poke Me has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Seaweed Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Poke Me and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy