Vegan Tofu Tikka

at Quality of Bombay · $18.99

The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay contains 18g protein, 13g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 288 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
288calCalories
18gProtein
13gCarbs
18gFat

Tandoor baked tofu marinated in vegan masala.

VeganVegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay?
The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay has approximately 288 calories.
How much protein is in the Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay?
The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay?
The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay contains 13g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay?
The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay contains 18g of fat.
Is the Vegan Tofu Tikka good for macro tracking?
The Vegan Tofu Tikka at Quality of Bombay has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vegan Tofu Tikka and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Quality of Bombay and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy