Waffle Fries

at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant · $5.15

The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant contains 4g protein, 30g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 394 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
394calCalories
4gProtein
30gCarbs
29gFat

Crispy, golden fries in a waffle shape.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant?
The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant has approximately 394 calories.
How much protein is in the Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant?
The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant?
The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant?
The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant contains 29g of fat.
Is the Waffle Fries good for macro tracking?
The Waffle Fries at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Waffle Fries and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at R & J Southern Homecooking Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy