Build Your Own Burger

at Rock & Brews · $17.59

The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews contains 42g protein, 45g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 630 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
630calCalories
42gProtein
45gCarbs
31gFat

Brioche Bun – Lettuce – Tomato - Red Onions - Dill Pickles Choose from the toppings below, Add 1.99/eaBacon – Caramelized Onions – Avocado – Sunny-Side Up Egg – Jalapeños – Mushrooms – American, Cheddar, Pepper Jack, Swiss or Blue Cheese

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews?
The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews has approximately 630 calories.
How much protein is in the Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews?
The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews contains 42g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews?
The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews?
The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews contains 31g of fat.
Is the Build Your Own Burger good for macro tracking?
The Build Your Own Burger at Rock & Brews has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Build Your Own Burger and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Rock & Brews and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy