27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh

at Shaherzad Restaurant · $23.99

The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant contains 42g protein, 9g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 437 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
437calCalories
42gProtein
9gCarbs
26gFat

Seasoned ground sirloin mixed with grated onions and rolled around skewer, broiled on open flame.

Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant?
The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant has approximately 437 calories.
How much protein is in the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant?
The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant contains 42g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant?
The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant?
The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant contains 26g of fat.
Is the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh good for macro tracking?
The 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh at Shaherzad Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 27. Chelo Kabob Koobideh and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Shaherzad Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy