Beef with Broccoli

at Szechuwan Garden · $15.00

The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden contains 38g protein, 17g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 432 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
432calCalories
38gProtein
17gCarbs
23gFat

Tender beef and broccoli in a savory dish.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden?
The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden has approximately 432 calories.
How much protein is in the Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden?
The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden?
The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden?
The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden contains 23g of fat.
Is the Beef with Broccoli good for macro tracking?
The Beef with Broccoli at Szechuwan Garden has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Beef with Broccoli and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Szechuwan Garden and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy