Banana Pudding

at TAO · $17.00

The Banana Pudding at TAO contains 8g protein, 60g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 555 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
555calCalories
8gProtein
60gCarbs
31gFat

Sea salt caramel, fortune cookie crumb, caramelized banana

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Banana Pudding at TAO?
The Banana Pudding at TAO has approximately 555 calories.
How much protein is in the Banana Pudding at TAO?
The Banana Pudding at TAO contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Banana Pudding at TAO?
The Banana Pudding at TAO contains 60g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Banana Pudding at TAO?
The Banana Pudding at TAO contains 31g of fat.
Is the Banana Pudding good for macro tracking?
The Banana Pudding at TAO has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Banana Pudding and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at TAO and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy