Ham & Cheese Omelette

at The Lost Parrot Cafe · $17.60

The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe contains 28g protein, 9g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 474 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
474calCalories
28gProtein
9gCarbs
36gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe?
The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe has approximately 474 calories.
How much protein is in the Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe?
The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe?
The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe?
The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe contains 36g of fat.
Is the Ham & Cheese Omelette good for macro tracking?
The Ham & Cheese Omelette at The Lost Parrot Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Ham & Cheese Omelette and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at The Lost Parrot Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy