Buffalo Chicken Sliders

at Wings Out · $18.39

The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 31g protein, 65g carbs, and 39g fat for approximately 734 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
734calCalories
31gProtein
65gCarbs
39gFat

Classic Buffalo Chicken Sliders topped with pickles and homestyle ranch dressing. Served on a brioche bun. Served with seasoned fries and a side of ranch.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out has approximately 734 calories.
How much protein is in the Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 31g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 65g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 39g of fat.
Is the Buffalo Chicken Sliders good for macro tracking?
The Buffalo Chicken Sliders at Wings Out has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Buffalo Chicken Sliders and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wings Out and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy