Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders

at Wings Out · $18.39

The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 31g protein, 67g carbs, and 40g fat for approximately 755 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
755calCalories
31gProtein
67gCarbs
40gFat

BBQ chicken strips topped with pickles and a Honey BBQ drizzle, all on a brioche bun. Served with seasoned fries and a side of BBQ sauce.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out has approximately 755 calories.
How much protein is in the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 31g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 67g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out?
The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out contains 40g of fat.
Is the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders good for macro tracking?
The Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders at Wings Out has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Honey BBQ Chicken Sliders and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Wings Out and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy